Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ENFIELD CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HT
← Back to All Properties