Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEECHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-23.6%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+82.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2AH
← Back to All Properties