Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECHWOOD, THE HAMLET, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£350,030 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+140.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£350,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,970
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9BU
← Back to All Properties