Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,450
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,450
+19.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+198.5%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QF
← Back to All Properties