Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAWKSWAY, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,900
Last Sold Price
26 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£119,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,900
+92.2%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£119,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RY
← Back to All Properties