Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
525, MATHER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 4TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+38.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 4TG
← Back to All Properties