6, DENHAM DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£148,500-4.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-6.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,200+27.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1