118, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000-2.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+74.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500-14.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1