Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HILLCREST AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+108.3%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0NG
← Back to All Properties