Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BURNS WALK, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-6.4%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+65.2%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3FU
← Back to All Properties