Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLENHEIM CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+0.0%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-7.8%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+146.2%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8QL
← Back to All Properties