Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+32.9%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+36.9%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+4.9%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties