Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH MYLES, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,444,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£534,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,444,000
+58.7%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Detached
+£534,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£910,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0LD
← Back to All Properties