22, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+133.9%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+12.4%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,495
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1