Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+56.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+13.2%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties