Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUSSELLS YARD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
-3.6%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3HD
← Back to All Properties