77, QUEENS ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000-5.3%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+135.1%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+21.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1