Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+30.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500
+22.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+32.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+29.2%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties