Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GRAFTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+133.8%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SQ
← Back to All Properties