Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY TREES, MILTON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
-7.4%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+109.3%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1QL
← Back to All Properties