FLAT 3, 149, BRIGHTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+542.3%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+542.3%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1