31, HARDWICKE PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500+41.1%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+69.7%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1