16, MIDDLETON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£94,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,950+194.7%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+29.3%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1