18, COTTESMORE AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+1.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+132.1%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1