22, PATTERSON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£733,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+672.0%
Price Change
+£638,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£733,000+672.0%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£638,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+63.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1