Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, LONGSHIPS WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+41.8%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 5 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties