Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+95.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties