8, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS3 1HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.7%
Price Change
-£153,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000-64.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£153,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,999
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1