40, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+146.7%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+35.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1