Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DERBY ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+22.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1AB
← Back to All Properties