9B, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,484
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£82,984 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,484+144.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,984 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+35.3%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1