Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WALLACE ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
+5.1%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8BX
← Back to All Properties