52, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3RU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£560,000+103.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£275,000+22.2%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000-18.2%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+111.5%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+188.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-30.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1