Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEVILLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+71.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-9.5%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+30.9%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+65.4%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9RP
← Back to All Properties