32, TALBOT STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+33.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+101.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,600
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1