Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+22.5%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-4.1%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BE
← Back to All Properties