72, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+42.3%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000+4.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1