Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, AUSTINS MEAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+55.2%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+113.1%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0LH
← Back to All Properties