Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 146, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+16.3%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-29.3%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1TH
← Back to All Properties