Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LILAC AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
-1.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6YN
← Back to All Properties