Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRESTON STREET WEST, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+41.5%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+42.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8HG
← Back to All Properties