Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties