Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 48, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+27.5%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+104.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties