Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MAPLE COURT, 3A, STAUNTON AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,995
-12.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0EF
← Back to All Properties