Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASHTON COURT, 135, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,500
+10.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PW
← Back to All Properties