Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.2%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+266.2%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3LG
← Back to All Properties