Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARROGATE CRESCENT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,000
+20.1%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+126.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NX
← Back to All Properties