Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,500
+14.5%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+179.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5AA
← Back to All Properties