Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MITELLA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,188
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£8,688 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,188
+12.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£8,688 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+743.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4EN
← Back to All Properties