89, ROBIN HOODS WALK, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£121,000+10.0%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-1.3%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1